Kids' Corner

Home / Kids' Corner
St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Haneet Kaur Sran

(L.KG Lily)

1st Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Gorshi

(L.KG Rose)

2nd Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Navneet Kaur

(L.KG Lily)

2nd Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Gaurish Arora

(L.KG Rose)

3rd Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Aarav Goyal

(L.KG Lily)

3rd Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Bhiviya

(L.KG Jasmine)

1st Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Rehmat

(L.KG Lotus)

1st Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Ananya Bahia

(L.KG Jasmine)

2nd Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Ranveer Singh

(L.KG Lotus)

2nd Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Ritish Garg

(L.KG Jasmine)

3rd Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Jeevansh Singh Kang

(L.KG Lotus)

3rd Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Kritika

(U.KG Lily)

1st Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Samar Singla

(L.KG Rose)

1st Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Japneet Kaur

(U.KG Lily)

2nd Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Urvi

(U.KG Lily)

3rd Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Javish Goyal

(U.KG Jasmine)

1st Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Pulkit Singla

(U.KG Lotus)

1st Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Aashish Garg

(U.KG Jasmine)

2nd Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Gurpreet Kaur

(U.KG Lotus)

2nd Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Aryan Gupta

(U.KG Jasmine)

3rd Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Kunal

(U.KG Lotus)

3rd Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Aneesh Tayal

(U.KG Rose)

1st Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Mishti

(U.KG Rose)

2nd Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Gurfateh Singh Brar

(U.KG Rose)

3rd Position Drawing and Colouring Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Arsh Garg

(L.KG Lily)

1st Position English Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Fatehvir Singh

(L.KG Lily)

2nd Position English Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Ratanveer Singh Sidhu

(L.KG Lily)

3rd Position English Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Garima

(L.KG Lotus)

1st Position English Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Hashmeet Singh

(L.KG Lotus)

2nd Position English Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Himanshi

(L.KG Lotus)

3rd Position English Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Gorshi

(L.KG Rose)

1st Position English Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Agamveer Singh Sidhu

(L.KG Rose)

2nd Position English Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Harnoordeep Kaur

(L.KG Rose)

3rd Position English Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Ananya Bahia

(L.KG Jasmine)

1st Position English Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Jasneet Kaur

(L.KG Jasmine)

2nd Position English Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Agamveer Singh

(L.KG Jasmine)

3rd Position English Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Jassica

(U.KG Lily)

1st Position Hindi Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Jasreet Kaur Sidhu

(U.KG Lily)

2nd Position Hindi Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Deepika

(U.KG Lily)

3rd Position Hindi Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Javish Goyal

(U.KG Jasmine)

1st Position Hindi Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Chhavi

(U.KG Lotus)

1st Position Hindi Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Aashish Garg

(U.KG Jasmine)

2nd Position Hindi Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Aarayana Singla

(U.KG Lotus)

2nd Position Hindi Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Jihan Sharma

(U.KG Jasmine)

3rd Position Hindi Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Harnoor Kaur

(U.KG Lotus)

3rd Position Hindi Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Navjot Kaur

(U.KG Rose)

1st Position Hindi Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Angel Goyal

(U.KG Rose)

2nd Position Hindi Handwriting Competition

St. Xavier’s High School Rampura Phul,

Aashna Aggarwal

(U.KG Rose)

3rd Position Hindi Handwriting Competition